Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
486 Dog Creek Rd, Wolf Creek, OR 97497-8760
1/21

$160,000

$175,000

8.6%
1 Acres

486 Dog Creek Rd, Wolf Creek, OR 97497-8760

Listed by Jeffery West of Jeffery West

3200 Granite Hill Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526-8764
1/15

$135,000

$169,000

20.1%
160 Acres

3200 Granite Hill Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526-8764

Listed by Jeffery West of Jeffery West

142 Hudson Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526-8321
1/13

$455,000

$459,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

142 Hudson Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526-8321

Listed by Jeffery West of Jeffery West

460 Surrey Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526-8866
1/24

$150,000

$199,900

25.0%
5 Acres

460 Surrey Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526-8866

Listed by Jeffery West of Jeffery West

Barclay DR, Sisters, OR 97759
1/11

$640,000

$675,000

5.2%
8.08 Acres

Barclay DR, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Ponderosa Properties

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1940 Murrelet DR, Redmond, OR 97756
1/60

$900,000

$900,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,121 SqFt

1940 Murrelet DR, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2245 Garden AVE, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
1/26

$200,000

$195,000

2.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,198 SqFt

2245 Garden AVE, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

Listed by eXp Realty LLC.

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
61025 Tuscany DR, Bend, OR 97702
1/22

$135,300

$159,900

15.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

61025 Tuscany DR, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by John L Scott Bend

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
748 Main ST, John Day, OR 97845
1/49

$205,000

$220,000

6.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,291 SqFt

748 Main ST, John Day, OR 97845

Listed by Madden Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
61465 Cultus Lake CT, Bend, OR 97702
1/50

$1,134,000

$1,200,000

5.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,886 SqFt

61465 Cultus Lake CT, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
880 Singler LN, Jacksonville, OR 97530
1/66

$840,000

$830,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,808 SqFt

880 Singler LN, Jacksonville, OR 97530

Listed by Murphy Real Estate Group LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
4309 Badger Creek DR, Redmond, OR 97756
1/33

$725,000

$734,900

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt

4309 Badger Creek DR, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
211 Groveland AVE, Medford, OR 97504
1/38

$502,000

$529,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,008 SqFt

211 Groveland AVE, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by Donna Andrews & Associates

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
689 Modoc AVE, Medford, OR 97504
1/47

$405,500

$395,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

689 Modoc AVE, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
16050 Dick RD, La Pine, OR 97739
1/59

$520,000

$535,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt

16050 Dick RD, La Pine, OR 97739

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
7829 Jacqueline WAY, White City, OR 97503
1/22

$273,000

$267,500

2.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,343 SqFt

7829 Jacqueline WAY, White City, OR 97503

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
64901 Glacier View DR, Bend, OR 97703
1/6

$1,450,000

$1,450,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,349 SqFt

64901 Glacier View DR, Bend, OR 97703

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
6408 Scenic DR, Prineville, OR 97754
1/23

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

6408 Scenic DR, Prineville, OR 97754

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
471 Songbird ST, Sisters, OR 97759
1/24

$560,000

$569,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt

471 Songbird ST, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
6995 Monument DR, Grants Pass, OR 97526
1/76

$929,000

$925,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths4,545 SqFt

6995 Monument DR, Grants Pass, OR 97526

Listed by RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2755 Greens BLVD #APT 3, Redmond, OR 97756
1/37

$410,000

$410,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,433 SqFt

2755 Greens BLVD #APT 3, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1630 Timothy ST, Central Point, OR 97502
1/28

$411,660

$418,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt

1630 Timothy ST, Central Point, OR 97502

Listed by John L. Scott Medford

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2655 Lawnview DR, Medford, OR 97504
1/36

$545,000

$537,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,816 SqFt

2655 Lawnview DR, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by John L. Scott Medford

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
334 Roosevelt AVE #Unit 2, Bend, OR 97702
1/14

$865,000

$875,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,798 SqFt

334 Roosevelt AVE #Unit 2, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by RE/MAX Key Properties

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker

Jeffery West License ID: 201208348

+1(541) 944-7599 jeffwest.southernoregon@gmail.com

568 NE E St, Grants Pass, OR, 97526, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker

Jeffery West License ID: 201208348

+1(541) 944-7599 jeffwest.southernoregon@gmail.com

568 NE E St, Grants Pass, OR, 97526, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation